Better Brokers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1212 3rd ST, Cosmopolis, WA 98537

$255,300

$260,000

1.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,512 SqFt

1212 3rd ST, Cosmopolis, WA 98537

eXp Realty • Gabi Hough

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10606 18th AVE S #24, Tacoma, WA 98444

$169,000

$169,997

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,778 SqFt

10606 18th AVE S #24, Tacoma, WA 98444

RE/MAX Equity Group • Lorna Murray

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
617 1/2 W 3rd ST, Aberdeen, WA 98520

$200,000

$194,900

2.6%
2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

617 1/2 W 3rd ST, Aberdeen, WA 98520

First Harbor Real Estate, Inc. • Kristi Norberg

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5008 N Visscher ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

$475,000

$599,000

20.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

5008 N Visscher ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

Better Brokers • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1917 Giles AVE NW, Olympia, WA 98502

$614,500

$619,000

0.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,608 SqFt

1917 Giles AVE NW, Olympia, WA 98502

Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty • Tommy Lowe

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1305 Greenwood LN, Centralia, WA 98531

$407,500

$395,000

3.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,418 SqFt

1305 Greenwood LN, Centralia, WA 98531

Better Brokers • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
291 E Wishkah RD, Aberdeen, WA 98520

$185,000

$199,000

7.0%
3 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt

291 E Wishkah RD, Aberdeen, WA 98520

Better Brokers • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7620 Greenridge ST SW, Olympia, WA 98512

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

7620 Greenridge ST SW, Olympia, WA 98512

Fathom Realty WA LLC • Melissa Brigandi

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
40 N Myrtle ST, Hoodsport, WA 98548

$300,000

$290,000

3.4%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,008 SqFt

40 N Myrtle ST, Hoodsport, WA 98548

eXp Realty • Rebecca Elliott Googins

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1030 Maple ST, Grayland, WA 98547

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,252 SqFt

1030 Maple ST, Grayland, WA 98547

Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 Bruce ST, Grayland, WA 98547

$52,500

$60,000

12.5%
0.65 Acres

0 Bruce ST, Grayland, WA 98547

Keller Williams South Sound • Ethan Parker

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 N Lake View #106, Hoodsport, WA 98548

$52,500

$55,000

4.5%
0.23 Acres

0 N Lake View #106, Hoodsport, WA 98548

Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
128 Wind Sand LN W, Grayland, WA 98547

$350,000

$374,999

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,686 SqFt

128 Wind Sand LN W, Grayland, WA 98547

LISTINGS.COM • Michelle Johnston

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
25917 132nd PL SE, Kent, WA 98042

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,539 SqFt

25917 132nd PL SE, Kent, WA 98042

Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
340 N Lake View DR, Hoodsport, WA 98548

$259,000

$259,000

1 Bed1 Bath768 SqFt

340 N Lake View DR, Hoodsport, WA 98548

Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
60 N Teal PL, Hoodsport, WA 98548

$279,000

$279,000

1 Bed600 SqFt

60 N Teal PL, Hoodsport, WA 98548

Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
437 Centaurus AVE SW, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

$322,000

$329,950

2.4%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,026 SqFt

437 Centaurus AVE SW, Ocean Shores, WA 98569

Real Property Associates • Jennifer Bouffiou

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1050 Howard ST #7, Raymond, WA 98577

$50,000

$57,000

12.3%
2 Beds1.5 Baths980 SqFt

1050 Howard ST #7, Raymond, WA 98577

Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
701 Coolidge RD, Aberdeen, WA 98520

$279,000

$279,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,504 SqFt

701 Coolidge RD, Aberdeen, WA 98520

Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
340 N Lake View DR, Hoodsport, WA 98548

$149,538

$149,538

1 Bed768 SqFt

340 N Lake View DR, Hoodsport, WA 98548

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
101 N Steel LN, Hoodsport, WA 98548

$71,000

$79,000

10.1%
0.2 Acres

101 N Steel LN, Hoodsport, WA 98548

Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2519 Queets AVE, Hoquiam, WA 98550

$186,520

$249,000

25.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,380 SqFt

2519 Queets AVE, Hoquiam, WA 98550

Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
712 E 1st ST, Aberdeen, WA 98520

$216,000

$200,000

8.0%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,613 SqFt

712 E 1st ST, Aberdeen, WA 98520

Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC • Zina Ivanoff

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
411 E Balmoral WAY, Shelton, WA 98584

$290,000

$279,990

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,298 SqFt

411 E Balmoral WAY, Shelton, WA 98584

eXp Realty • Brenda Bakken

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
Better Brokers

Zina Ivanoff License ID: 24013372

+1(360) 583-6124 betterbrokersrealestate@gmail.com

126 Newman Creek Rd, Elma, Washington, 98541, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
Better Brokers

Zina Ivanoff License ID: 24013372

+1(360) 583-6124 betterbrokersrealestate@gmail.com

126 Newman Creek Rd, Elma, Washington, 98541, USA

Get My App